Play AJ!

December 29, 2013

Yes, I am continuing. Lol. Here are the latest items.... :P (and a glitch patched...!)

                    Hey Jammers! I am back... and I am never gonna quit. :)


  Here are some new items.. which I am gonna call "Deer Stuffs."
                                                 



Expensive items.. and that fur thingy (Deer fur) is kinda wacka doo. LOL



And here is that glitch that got patched. The deer glitch. Watch the video to find out. :P














Jam On!

2 comments:

  1. Yay! And that video is EPIC!!! I have never noticed that glitch.... maybe I'll try it out and look more rare than I am! XD
    ~neros1234

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. I dunno- I think it may be patched, but I said it was patched cause' I tried it with my deer and it didn't work. ~ Londonpie P.S: Happy New Year

      Delete

Rules For a Better Commenting Time:
1. No Swearing
2. No being mean to others
3. No BAD behavior! (Like talking about inappropriate topics) Please follow these rules or Mr. Cookie will eat you.
And, be sure to have a good time! These rules will make you AND the other readers happy.